- Malaysia
- Kedah
- Langgar
- Kampung Limbong
- Luxury Rental
Kampung Limbong Luxury Vacation Rentals
Find Luxury Places to Stay Near Kampung Limbong
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Guest Services
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
About Kampung Limbong Luxury Rental on Ocean Park Beach Resort
Searching for a luxury rental in or near Kampung Limbong? We have more than 97 luxury homes, villas, cottages, and condos that you can rent in Kampung Limbong.
Ocean Park Beach Resort has a variety of luxury rentals, including vacation homes, apartments, chalets, luxury penthouses, lake homes, beachfront resorts, villas, and many luxury lifestyle options, many in Kampung Limbong. Whether you are traveling with families or groups, hosting a get-together, or a cocktail party, we have the perfect place for your travel plans. Our rental properties in Kampung Limbong are located in the top places and they come with luxury features throughout the living areas, kitchens, and bedrooms, including private pools, hot tubs, home theatres, amazing views, and plenty of space to relax.
Frequently Asked Questions About Kampung Limbong Luxury Rental
What are the top rated Luxury Rentals in Kampung Limbong?
There are a lot of options in Kampung Limbong. If you plan on staying in the Kampung Limbong area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Luxury Rentals in Kampung Limbong:
- D'Amal Homestay Alor Setar
- MATIINJANNAH HOMESTAY Alor Setar
- Shah Dangau Loqstaq Muslim Homestay
- Homestay Alor Setar with Swimming Pool
- DDiana Cozy Retreat 4BR Aircond Netflix Fast WiFi Spacious Parking
- Minimalist Homestay D Pokok Sena
- Aufa Alor Setar Near HSB 4 airconds Wifi
- Fathullah's Homestay
- Imperio Professional Suite by Mama Sue
- TangQona Homestay Paddy View Wifi M0slim Only
What are the best pet-friendly luxury rentals in Kampung Limbong?
We have many pet-friendly luxury rentals in the Kampung Limbong. The top pet-friendly rentals in Kampung Limbong are:
See all pet-friendly rentals in Kampung Limbong on Oceanparkbeachresort
Do any luxury resorts or villas in Kampung Limbong have a pool?
Yes, there are more than 97 luxury resorts & villas rentals in Kampung Limbong that have indoor/outdoor and private swimming pools. Check out our filter option and find your best places to stay near Kampung Limbong.
What are some great luxury places to stay in Kampung Limbong that have internet access?
Most of the luxury holiday rentals have an internet facility on Oceanparkbeachresort . These are some popular places to stay in Kampung Limbong that have internet access:
How many luxury rentals with hot tubs are available for rent in Kampung Limbong?
There are more than 97 luxury rentals with hot tubs available for rent in Kampung Limbong.